7X24H热线:11686868
  • 比分
  • 赛果
  • 赛程
  • 简体
  • 繁体
  • 英文
联赛 时间 状态 主场球队 比分 客场球队 半场
巴圣青联7-28 08:00 哥連泰斯青年队 法林明高U20
哥伦杯7-28 08:30 巴兰基亚青年 云斯卡尔达斯
哥伦杯7-28 08:30 阿利安萨 百万富翁
巴西杯7-28 08:45 巴拉纳竞技 格雷米奥
南球杯7-28 08:45 曼特宁独立 竞技俱乐部
秘鲁甲7-28 09:00 利马联盟 胡安奥里奇
球会友谊7-28 10:00推迟美国 澳大利亚
国际友谊7-28 10:00 美国女足 澳大利亚女足
澳塔超7-28 11:00 霍巴特斑马 奥林比亚勇士
澳塔超7-28 11:00推迟朗赛斯顿城 卡任斯联
澳塔超7-28 11:00推迟德文波特城 北部流浪
澳塔超7-28 11:00推迟南霍巴特 金布洛治獅队
澳维U217-28 15:00 班特列U21 海德堡U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 墨尔本骑士U21 卡瓦利尔斯U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 欧克莱卡诺U21 休城U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 帕斯科华伦U21 南墨尔本U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯U21 北部吉隆勇士U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 布琳狮子U21 墨尔本港鲨鱼U21
澳维U217-28 15:00 金士顿U21 艾文多尔U21
印尼超7-28 16:00 帕森拉 巴日托
印尼超7-28 16:00 格勒斯克联 巴厘联
澳南女超7-28 16:45 梅特罗联女足 阿德莱德大学女足
韩联盟7-28 17:00 庆州水利 昌原
韩联盟7-28 18:00 釜山运输 大田地铁
韩联盟7-28 18:00 天安城 木浦市
韩联盟7-28 18:00 江陵 金海
乌兹超7-28 18:00 奥波德 索格迪纳吉扎克
乌兹超7-28 18:00 比克波德 塔什干棉农
乌兹超7-28 18:00 马沙尔 曼干纳弗巴霍
澳维超7-28 18:15 班特列 黑德堡
澳维超7-28 18:30 欧克莱卡诺 休城
澳维超7-28 18:30 墨尔本骑士 卡瓦利尔斯
澳维超7-28 18:30 金士顿城 艾文多尔山庄
澳南超7-28 18:30 阿德莱德彗星 西阿德莱德SC
澳布甲7-28 18:30 北极星 塔林加流浪
澳南女超7-28 18:30 坎伯兰联女足 富勒姆联女足
澳布女超7-28 18:30 卡帕拉巴女足 松山女足
澳布女超7-28 18:30 加普女足 佛吉尼亚联女足
新加坡联7-28 19:30 雅龙联队 内政联队
新加坡联7-28 19:30 淡宾尼斯队 汶莱DPMM
印尼超7-28 19:30 密特拉库卡 巴厘巴板
中超7-28 19:35 河南建业 北京中赫国安
中超7-28 19:35 天津泰达亿利 贵州恒丰智诚
中甲7-28 19:35 内蒙古中优 上海申鑫
爱沙乙7-28 20:00 卡勒威 塔林利华戴亚B队
爱沙乙7-28 20:00 科罗拉二队 塔尔图桑托斯
芬乙7-28 20:00 维京吉特 卡亚尼卡帕
芬乙7-28 20:00 坦佩雷 BK46
球会友谊7-28 21:00 阿贾克斯 赫尔城
乌兹杯7-28 21:00 库卢维赤克肯德 纳萨夫
俄乙7-28 21:00 阿拉尼亚 比奧洛格
俄乙7-28 21:00 克拉斯诺达尔B队 FC 阿卡德米
格鲁甲7-28 22:00 森特尔迪亚 圣肯河雷
法罗甲7-28 22:00 B36拖锡云 维斯图尔
乌克U217-28 22:00 斯塔尔卡缅斯克U21 顿涅茨克矿工U21
乌克U217-28 22:00 基辅迪纳摩U21 卡帕提U21
乌克U217-28 22:00 沃斯卡拉U21 兹尔卡U21
格鲁乙7-28 22:00 祖格迪迪 WIT格鲁吉亚
格鲁乙7-28 22:00 加格拉 施安尼
格鲁乙7-28 22:00 梅夏特堤基布利 古利亚兰奇胡提
格鲁乙7-28 22:00 萨古拉利 鲁斯塔维
俄乙7-28 22:00 安捷B队 阿费匹斯
俄乙7-28 22:00 库班B队 SKA罗斯杜夫
安哥甲7-28 22:00 南隆达 普罗格雷苏
安哥甲7-28 22:00 卢安达石油 波特洛体育会
安哥甲7-28 22:00 英特克拉比 里波洛
乌兹杯7-28 22:30 塔什干火车头 布哈拉
俄乙7-28 22:30 纳兹兰 恰卡
俄乙7-28 22:30 塞兹兰 拉达
伊朗超7-28 22:35 马斯哈德 佐伯阿汉
立陶甲7-28 23:00 施登巴斯 莱塔维
斯伐甲7-28 23:00 高斯锡火车头 泽沃伦火车头
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 格洛德尼 塞勒蒙斯巴达
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 利科拉 洛佐瓦
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 查赫尔 斯塔利
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 辛尼格雷 阿布思
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 巴尔达尔 森布鲁B队
摩尔乙7-28 23:00 伊迪内特 谢里夫B队
俄乙7-28 23:00 德鲁日巴 阿尔马维尔鱼雷
罗甲7-28 23:30 波图森尼 捨佩斯
伊朗超7-28 23:30 葛斯卓瑞序 帕尔斯布什尔
芬乙7-28 23:30 查普斯 PEPO拉宾兰塔
芬乙7-28 23:30 莎埃帕 穆莎
俄乙7-28 23:30 纳尔奇克斯巴达 斯塔维罗尔约
保超7-28 23:45 查洛摩利 多瑙
保超7-28 23:45 塞普特姆里 索非亚斯拉维亚
波兰超7-28 23:59 LKS尼切萨 卢宾扎格勒比
捷甲7-28 23:59 布尔诺 奥斯特拉瓦
阿拉冠7-28 23:59 艾维赫达 费萨里哈曼
伊朗超7-28 23:59 塞帕汉 塞柏
捷乙7-28 23:59 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 塔波斯科
捷乙7-28 23:59 维特科维斯 乌斯季
爱沙甲7-28 23:59 西拉美 FCI泰连尼
德地区7-28 23:59 卢比克 奧登堡格
芬乙7-28 23:59 爵士FC 埃斯波
俄乙7-28 23:59 阿勒山莫斯科FC FK卡卢加
俄乙7-28 23:59 新罗西斯克黑海人 军团迪纳摩
伊朗超7-29 00:15 佩坎 帕蒂德马斯哈德
球会友谊7-29 00:30 奎伦迪 利亚竞技
球会友谊7-29 00:30 马特斯堡 奥斯特巴尼
球会友谊7-29 00:30 特鲁瓦 亚眠
球会友谊7-29 00:30 云达不莱梅 西汉姆联
奥乙7-29 00:30 列弗宁 华顿斯
奥乙7-29 00:30 哈特堡格 FAC维也纳
奥乙7-29 00:30 瓦克蒂罗尔 卡芬堡
奥乙7-29 00:30 马纳 BW林茨
斯伐超7-29 00:30 波德布雷佐瓦 泰拿华斯巴达
伊朗超7-29 00:30 纳夫特 德黑兰独立
爱沙甲7-29 00:30 土勒维克 塔林利瓦迪亚
波兰丙7-29 00:30 拉多麦科 加巴尼亚
奥丙7-29 00:55 前进斯太尔 禾夫斯贝加青年队
丹麦超7-29 01:00 桑德捷斯基 希尔星格
球会友谊7-29 01:00 格拉夫夏普 赫拉克莱斯
球会友谊7-29 01:00 福伦丹 泽沃勒
球会友谊7-29 01:00 图卢兹 奥萨苏纳
德丙7-29 01:00 奥斯纳布鲁克 韦恩
德丙7-29 01:00 温特哈兴 卡尔斯鲁厄
德地区7-29 01:00 印戈斯塔德青年队 梅明根
奥丙7-29 01:00 阿勒黑里根 格来斯多夫
奥丙7-29 01:00 维兹 沃克拉马克
奥丙7-29 01:00 施塔保拉 卡尔斯多夫
奥丙7-29 01:00 格拉茨青年队 杜斯兰堡
奥丙7-29 01:00 泽基岑 施瓦兹
瑞典丙7-29 01:00 卡斯隆德 BK前进
瑞典丙7-29 01:00 托纳斯 IFK马尔默
瑞典丙7-29 01:00 阿沙鲁姆斯 哈斯里豪尔蒙
球会友谊7-29 01:30 多特蒙德 西班牙人
德地区7-29 01:30 亚琛 门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
德地区7-29 01:30 乌尔姆 萨尔布吕肯
球会友谊7-29 01:45 威特比 阿尔克马尔青年队
法乙7-29 02:00 FC巴黎 克莱蒙
法乙7-29 02:00 尼奥特 阿雅克肖
法乙7-29 02:00 奥兰斯 南锡
法乙7-29 02:00 尼姆 兰斯
法乙7-29 02:00 瓦朗谢纳 GFC阿雅克肖
法乙7-29 02:00 索肖 普瑞兰斯
法乙7-29 02:00 布雷斯特 沙托鲁
法乙7-29 02:00 图尔 勒阿弗尔
球会友谊7-29 02:00 奥洛特 塔拉戈纳
瑞士甲7-29 02:00 切阿索 纳沙泰尔
罗甲7-29 02:00 康戈迪亚齐安 CSMS雅西
克亚甲7-29 02:00 萨格勒布火车头 鲁达士
斯亚甲7-29 02:00 波萨维吉 拖里格拉瓦
哥伦乙7-29 02:00 曼达朗拿 福塔雷绍查
哥伦乙7-29 02:00 卡达根拿 茨高
哥伦乙7-29 02:00 侨卡巴 佩雷拉
哥伦乙7-29 02:00 奥尔索马尔索 皇家桑坦德
巴圣杯7-29 02:00 阿提柏 布拉希尔SP
巴圣青联7-29 02:00 索琼斯坎波斯SP青年队 红牛巴西青年队
巴圣青联7-29 02:00 奥萨斯库奥达斯青年队 瓜拉尼青年队
巴圣青联7-29 02:00 圣保罗市青年队 阿提巴亚青年队
比甲7-29 02:30 安特卫普 安德莱赫特
波兰超7-29 02:30 史拉斯科 列治亚
德乙7-29 02:30 波鸿 圣保利
球会友谊7-29 02:30 弗利特伍德 普雷斯顿
球会友谊7-29 02:30 努曼西亚 阿拉维斯
球会友谊7-29 02:30 泽积囤 格兹拉联
比利时杯7-29 02:30 梅斯辛路 布莱德格瑟
比利时杯7-29 02:30 格丁诺伊斯 罗尼利尔
奥乙7-29 02:30 奥地利卢斯特瑙 里德
爱超7-29 02:45 科克城 SD戈尔韦
爱超7-29 02:45 德罗赫达联 圣帕特里克
爱超7-29 02:45 布雷 费恩夏普
球会友谊7-29 02:45 布里斯托城 特温特
球会友谊7-29 02:45 卡利斯尔联 布莱克本
球会友谊7-29 02:45 莱切斯特城 米尔顿凯恩斯
球会友谊7-29 02:45 瑟顿联 诺维奇
球会友谊7-29 02:45 伊斯特雷格 谢菲尔德联队
爱甲7-29 02:45 都柏林大学 卡宾迪利
爱甲7-29 02:45 沃特福德联队 阿斯隆城
波兰甲7-29 02:45 史塔麦列克 罗切霍茹夫
爱超7-29 03:00 沙姆洛克流浪 波希米亚人
爱甲7-29 03:00 韦克斯福德青年 科布漫步者
阿拉冠7-29 03:00 艾阿里 NA胡森
玻利甲7-29 03:00 佩特勒洛 华恩斯体育生
玻利甲7-29 03:00 史庄格斯 圣荷西体育会
冰岛甲7-29 03:15 IR雷克雅未克 豪卡尔
冰岛乙7-29 03:15 胡萨维克 埃基斯蒂尔
冰岛乙7-29 03:15 嘉德维克 堤达斯托尔
冰女甲7-29 03:15 维吉欧拉维克女足 HK维京古女足
冰女甲7-29 03:15 凯夫拉维克女足 阿简尼斯女足
巴拉甲7-29 05:00 卢捷诺体育会 自由队
千里甲7-29 06:00 中央FC 三多俱乐部
千里甲7-29 06:00 W康尼克迅 国防部队
千里甲7-29 06:00 波因特福廷 贾布罗特
千里甲7-29 06:00 东北星FC 千里达警察FC
千里甲7-29 06:00 喀里多尼亚 圣安流浪者队
巴西乙7-29 06:15 尤文图德 米内罗美洲
巴圣杯7-29 07:00 陶巴特 葡萄牙人
巴拉甲7-29 07:10 亚松森瓜拉尼 独立FBC